Scald Hymn

Scald Hymn

Real Name:
Erik Brown
Profile:
Harsh noise by E.B.
Aliases:
[a4110887]

Artist

Scald Hymn Discography

Albums

none Scald Hymn Untitled(Cass, S/Sided, Album) Love Is The Law none 2014 Sell This Version
Bacteria Field 020 Scald Hymn Polyp Anthology(Cass, Album, Ltd, C47) Bacteria Field Bacteria Field 020 US 2015 Sell This Version
2016 Scald Hymn Untitled(Cass, Album) Ticked Off Tapes 2016 US 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

HP0058 Scald Hymn Primary Wilts(Cass, EP) Holy Page HP0058 US 2013 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Scald Hymn Decrease Response(Cass, S/Sided, Ltd) Plough Tapes none 2014 Sell This Version
none Scald Hymn Untitled(Cass, Ltd) Love Is The Law none 2014 Sell This Version
none Scald Hymn Untitled (Cass, Ltd) Love Is The Law none US 2014 Sell This Version
Bacteria Field 010 Scald Hymn Untitled(Cass, C62) Bacteria Field Bacteria Field 010 US 2014 Sell This Version
PHC057 Scald Hymn Grain Wash(Cass, Rec) Pennsylvanian Hypnocenter PHC057 US 2015 Sell This Version
none Scald Hymn, Lean (11) Scald Hymn, Lean (11) - Lean / Scald Hymn(Cass, Ltd) Love Is The Law none US 2015 Sell This Version
LITL2015 Scald Hymn, CHS (2) Scald Hymn, CHS (2) - Scald Hymn / CHS(Cass) Love Is The Law LITL2015 2015 Sell This Version
none Noise Nomads, Scald Hymn Noise Nomads, Scald Hymn - Noise Nomads / Scald Hymn(Cass, Ltd) Love Is The Law none US 2015 Sell This Version
none Andrea Pensado, Belltone Suicide, Stephanie Marie Germaine, Linda (111), Scald Hymn Andrea Pensado, Belltone Suicide, Stephanie Marie Germaine, Linda (111), Scald Hymn - 5 Way Split (Cass, Ltd) Love Is The Law none US 2015 Sell This Version
none Gastric Lavage, Scald Hymn Gastric Lavage, Scald Hymn - Gastric Lavage / Scald Hymn(Cass, Ltd) Love Is The Law none US 2015 Sell This Version
LITL2016 Scald Hymn, Blood Developer Scald Hymn, Blood Developer - Stall Gentle / The Day I Died (Cass, Ltd) Love Is The Law LITL2016 2016 Sell This Version
Litl2016 Cavity (5), Scald Hymn Cavity (5), Scald Hymn - Cavity / Scald Hymn(Cass, Ltd) Love Is The Law Litl2016 US 2016 Sell This Version
Litl2016 Scald Hymn No Rest Here(Cass) Love Is The Law Litl2016 US 2016 Sell This Version
FORCE_LIV Scald Hymn Speak Comfort(Cass) Unseen Force FORCE_LIV US 2016 Sell This Version
Bacteria Field 038 Scald Hymn, Pale Skin Dark Circles, Sects Scald Hymn, Pale Skin Dark Circles, Sects - Bacteria Field 038(Cass, Ltd, C47) Bacteria Field Bacteria Field 038 US 2016 Sell This Version
ANGST_52 Scald Hymn Trembled Solace(Cass, C20) Angst ANGST_52 Italy 2017 Sell This Version