Zoomer

Real Name:
Вартан Чинчян (Vartan Chinchyan)
Profile:
DJ & producer from Rostov-on-Don, Russia.
Born: 24-05-1979.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

010 195-2 Zoomer - Замечательно Выходит! (The Best Traxx & Remixes) album art DJ Zoomer* Замечательно Выходит! (The Best Traxx & Remixes)(CD, Album) J.S.P., JAM Group International 010 195-2 Russia 2001 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

CAR013 Zoomer - Still In Love album art Zoomer Still In Love(CDr, Single) Carica Records CAR013 Russia 2008 Sell This Version

Compilations

DR-99-02 Zoomer - Город Счастья 2000 album art DJ Zoomer* Город Счастья 2000(Cass, Comp, Mixed) Duncan Records (3) DR-99-02 Russia 1999 Sell This Version
H70861 Zoomer - Республика Каzантип Z);)5 Танцпол [Цифроград] album art DJ Zoomer* Республика Каzантип Z);)5 Танцпол [Цифроград](CD, Comp, Mixed) ООО "Комета" H70861 Russia 2005 Sell This Version

DJ Mixes

none Zoomer - Куда Пропал? album art Zoomer Куда Пропал?(CD, Ltd, Mixed) éstrada • Deejayz Workshop none Russia 2004 Sell This Version
102569 Zoomer - Z15 Республика Каzантип album art DJ Duck (7), DJ Gariy, DJ Lisa, Sweet DJ's, DJ Zoomer* DJ Duck (7), DJ Gariy, DJ Lisa, Sweet DJ's, DJ Zoomer* - Z15 Республика Каzантип(CDr, Comp, Mixed, MP3) ООО "Звёздный Хит" 102569 Russia 2007 Sell This Version
BR5110813G219 Zoomer - КаZантип - Новый Сезон 2008 (The Best Club Music MP3) album art DJ Gariy, DJ Duck (7), DJ Lisa, Sweet DJ's, DJ Zoomer* DJ Gariy, DJ Duck (7), DJ Lisa, Sweet DJ's, DJ Zoomer* - КаZантип - Новый Сезон 2008 (The Best Club Music MP3)(CDr, Mixed, MP3) ООО "Звук-Рекордз" BR5110813G219 Ukraine 2008 Sell This Version