Flo Mounier

Real Name:
Florent Mounier
Profile:
Drummer and backing vocalist for the Death Metal band Cryptopsy since 1992. Flo was born in France, in 1974 and moved to Chicago seven years later. He moved to Montreal, Canada when he was 14.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Videos

001 Flo Mounier - Extreme Metal Drumming 101 album art Flo Mounier Extreme Metal Drumming 101(2xDVD-V, NTSC, Zon) Not On Label 001 Canada 2005 Sell This Version