Alexi "Wildchild" Laiho

Real Name:
Markku Uula Aleksi Laiho
Profile:
Vocalist & guitarist for Children Of Bodom. Born on April 8th 1979 in Espoo, Finland.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Alexi "Wildchild" Laiho Discography Tracks

Mixes

VIC-0075 Various The Solo Various - Blue Sunrise Christmas Rave 2007(2xCD, Mixed) Vicious Recordings (2) VIC-0075 USA & Canada 2007 Sell This Version