Tom Smith (3)

Real Name:
Thomas Michael Henry Smith
Profile:
British songwriter, vocalist and guitarist, born 29 April 1981 in Northampton, England, UK. Married to former BBC Radio 1 DJ Edith Bowman.
In Groups:
Variations: