Tatyana Ali

Tatyana Ali

Real Name:
Tatyana Marisol Ali
Profile:
Born: January 24, 1979, North Bellmore, Long Island, New York

Before her music career, she acted in various sitcoms.
She played the character Ashley in early 90s sitcom "The Fresh Prince Of Bel-Air".
Sites:
Variations:

Tatyana Ali Discography

Albums

Tatyana Ali Kiss The Sky (Album) MJJ Music, Work, Will Smith Enterprises, Inc., Epic Canada 1998 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Tatyana Ali Featuring Will Smith Tatyana Ali Featuring Will Smith - Boy You Knock Me Out (Single, Maxi) Epic UK 1998 Sell This Version
Tatyana Ali Daydreamin' (Maxi, Single) MJJ Music US 1998 Sell This Version
Tatyana Ali Everytime (Single, Maxi) Epic Europe 1998 Sell This Version
none Tatyana Ali Hello(5xFile, AAC, EP, 256) Not On Label (Tatyana Ali Self-released) none US 2014

Videos (10) Edit