Dewey Bunnell

Real Name:
Lee Martin Bunnell
Profile:
Born: January 19, 1952, Harrogate, Yorkshire, England, UK.

Vocalist/songwriter/guitarist with soft rock band America (2). Formerly married to Vivien Bunnell.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

CC-V3-165 Dewey Bunnell - Classic Cuts album art Various Interview Segment Various - Classic Cuts(LP, Promo, Transcription) MJI Broadcasting CC-V3-165 US 1990 Sell This Version