Ad

George "Corpsegrinder" Fisher

Real Name:George Fisher
Profile:

George "Corpsegrinder" Fisher is the vocalist for the American death metal band Cannibal Corpse.
Born July 8th, 1970. From Baltimore, Maryland, US.

Sites:MySpace , Instagram
In Groups:Cannibal Corpse, Corpsegrinder (7), Corpsegrinder (3), Monstrosity, Paths Of Possession, Serpentine Dominion, Voodoo Gods
Variations:

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0