George "Corpsegrinder" Fisher

Real Name:
George Fisher
Profile:
George "Corpsegrinder" Fisher is the vocalist for the American death metal band Cannibal Corpse.
Born July 8th, 1970. From Baltimore, Maryland, US.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

FEAR02156 George "Corpsegrinder" Fisher - The Silver Scream 2: Welcome To Horrorwood album art Ice Nine Kills Take Your Pick Ice Nine Kills - The Silver Scream 2: Welcome To Horrorwood (Album) Fearless Records FEAR02156 US 2021 Sell This Version