Hillary Clinton

Real Name:
Hillary Diane Rodham Clinton
Profile:
Hillary Diane Rodham Clinton (born October 26, 1947) is a former United States Secretary of State, U.S. Senator, and First Lady of the United States. From 2009 to 2013, she was the 67th Secretary of State, serving under President Barack Obama. She previously represented New York in the U.S. Senate (2001 to 2009). Before that, as the wife of President Bill Clinton, she was First Lady from 1993 to 2001. In the 2008 election, Clinton was a leading candidate for the Democratic presidential nomination.
Variations:
[a4116771]

Artist

Hillary Clinton Discography Tracks

Albums

Hillary Clinton - The Concert For New York City album art Various No Title (as Senator Hillary Clinton) Various - The Concert For New York City Columbia, Columbia Music Video US 2001 Sell This Version