فاطمة عيد

فاطمة عيد

Real Name:
فاطمة عبد الرحمن صالح (Fāṭima ʿAbd al-Raḥmān Ṣāliḥ)
Profile:
Fatima Eid (born 1962 in al-Qanayat, Sharqiyya, Egypt) is an Egyptian singer.
Sites:
Variations:
[a4117212]

Artist

فاطمة عيد Discography Tracks

Albums

37-75130, ٧٥١٣٠-٣٧ فاطمة عيد قصة مولد الرسول(LP) Moriphon, Moriphon 37-75130, ٧٥١٣٠-٣٧ Egypt 1975 Sell This Version
37-75030, ٧٥٠٣٠-٣٧ فاطمة عيد صابرين(LP) Moriphon, Moriphon 37-75030, ٧٥٠٣٠-٣٧ Egypt 1975 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

فاطمة عيد وعلى النبي صلى / يا بتاع الورد Moriphon, Moriphon Egypt 1970 Sell This Version
31-74025, ٧٤٠٢٥-٣١ فاطمة عيد موال والله الطريق اشتكى / عزالي جايين يلوموني(7") Moriphon, Moriphon 31-74025, ٧٤٠٢٥-٣١ Egypt 1974 Sell This Version