Hiromi Go

Real Name:
原武裕美 (Haratake Hiromi)
Profile:
Japanese singer and actor. Born October 18, 1955 in Fukuoka. Released his debut single in 1972.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

SOLJ 43 Hiromi Go - 男の子女の子  Hiromi Go First Album ファースト・アルバム / Hey Go, Go album art 郷ひろみ* 男の子女の子 Hiromi Go First Album ファースト・アルバム / Hey Go, Go(LP, Album, Gat) CBS/Sony SOLJ 43 Japan 1972 Sell This Version
SOLJ 57 Hiromi Go - Departure For Love album art Hiromi Go Departure For Love(LP, Album, Gat) CBS/Sony SOLJ 57 Japan 1973 Sell This Version
SOLJ-88 Hiromi Go - ひろみの部屋 album art 郷ひろみ* ひろみの部屋(LP, Gat) CBS/Sony SOLJ-88 Japan 1974 Sell This Version
SOLL-68 Hiromi Go - ひろみの朝・昼・晩 album art 郷 ひろみ* ひろみの朝・昼・晩(LP, Album, Obi) CBS/Sony SOLL-68 Japan 1974 Sell This Version
SOLL 147 Hiromi Go - ひろみの旅 album art Hiromi Go ひろみの旅(LP, Album) CBS/Sony SOLL 147 Japan 1975 Sell This Version
SOLL 191 Hiromi Go - Hiromic World album art Hiromi Go Hiromic World(LP, Album) CBS/Sony SOLL 191 Japan 1976 Sell This Version
25ah 154 Hiromi Go - Brother album art Hiromi Go, Yuji Ohno Hiromi Go, Yuji Ohno - Brother(LP) CBS/Sony 25ah 154 Japan 1976 Sell This Version
25AH 58 Hiromi Go - Go Goes On! Hiromi In U.S.A. Part I album art Hiromi Go Go Goes On! Hiromi In U.S.A. Part I(LP, Album) CBS/Sony 25AH 58 Japan 1976 Sell This Version
25AH 123 Hiromi Go - 街かどの神話 album art 鄉ひろみ* 街かどの神話(LP, Album) CBS/Sony 25AH 123 Japan 1976 Sell This Version
25AH 80 Hiromi Go - Hiromi In U.S.A. Part 2 album art Hiromi Go Hiromi In U.S.A. Part 2(LP) CBS/Sony 25AH 80 Japan 1976 Sell This Version
28AH378 Hiromi Go - Pyramid album art Hiromi Go Pyramid(LP) CBS/Sony 28AH378 Japan 1977 Sell This Version
25AH 771 Hiromi Go - Lookin' For Tomorrow album art Hiromi Go Lookin' For Tomorrow(LP, Album) CBS/Sony 25AH 771 Japan 1978 Sell This Version
25AH 531 Hiromi Go - Narci-Rhythm album art Hiromi Go Narci-Rhythm(LP, Album) CBS/Sony 25AH 531 Japan 1978 Sell This Version
25AH 915 Hiromi Go - Super Drive album art 郷ひろみ* Super Drive(LP, Album) CBS/Sony 25AH 915 Japan 1979 Sell This Version
40AH 1004~5 Hiromi Go - My Own Road album art 郷ひろみ* My Own Road(2xLP, Album, Liv) CBS/Sony 40AH 1004~5 Japan 1980 Sell This Version
27AH 1034 Hiromi Go - Magic album art 郷ひろみ* Magic(LP, Album) CBS/Sony 27AH 1034 Japan 1980 Sell This Version
28AH 1397 Hiromi Go - Asphalt Hero album art 郷ひろみ* Asphalt Hero(LP, Album) CBS/Sony 28AH 1397 Japan 1981 Sell This Version
27AH 1235 Hiromi Go - Plastic Generation album art Hiromi Go Plastic Generation(LP, Album) CBS/Sony 27AH 1235 Japan 1981 Sell This Version
28AH 1458 Hiromi Go - Casablanca album art Hiromi Go Casablanca(LP, Album) CBS/Sony 28AH 1458 Japan 1982 Sell This Version
Hiromi Go - 比呂魅卿の犯罪 album art 郷ひろみ* 比呂魅卿の犯罪 (Album) CBS/Sony Japan 1983 Sell This Version
28AH 1680 Hiromi Go - Tailoredsong album art 郷ひろみ* Tailoredsong(LP, Album) CBS/Sony 28AH 1680 Japan 1983 Sell This Version
CJA 1008 Hiromi Go - Allusion album art Hiromi Go Allusion(LP, Album) CBS/Sony CJA 1008 Japan 1984 Sell This Version
Hiromi Go - Labyrinth album art Hiromi Go Labyrinth (Album) CBS/Sony Hong Kong 1985 Sell This Version
28AH2163 Hiromi Go - Love Of Finery album art Hiromi Go Love Of Finery(LP) CBS/Sony 28AH2163 Japan 1987 Sell This Version
SRCL 2244 Hiromi Go - Hiromix album art Hiromi Go Hiromix(CD, Album) Sony Records SRCL 2244 Japan 1991 Sell This Version

Videos (8) Edit