Molly Smitten-Downes

Real Name:
Molly Alice Smitten-Downes
Profile:
British singer-songwriter, born 2 April 1987 in Anstey, Leicestershire, England, UK.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

jbox017 Molly Smitten-Downes - Shining Star / Come On album art Darren Styles & Chris Unknown Featuring Molly* Darren Styles & Chris Unknown Featuring Molly* - Shining Star / Come On(12") Junkbox jbox017 UK 2010 Sell This Version
none Molly Smitten-Downes - Children Of The Universe album art Molly* Children Of The Universe (Single) EastWest none Europe 2014 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Molly Smitten-Downes - Rush album art Zwette Ft. Molly* Zwette Ft. Molly* - Rush (Single) Spinnin' Deep none Netherlands 2015 Sell This Version
TWR13 Molly Smitten-Downes - Beneath The Lights (Darren Styles Remix) album art Molly* Beneath The Lights (Darren Styles Remix) (Single) Together We Rise TWR13 UK 2015