Fritz Beyer

Real Name:
Friedrich J. Beyer
Profile:
Austrian jazz musician, composer and radio host, born 9 October 1929 and died 2 August 2010 in Vienna, Austria.
In Groups:
Variations:

Fritz Beyer Discography Tracks

Albums

Fritz Beyer - Cocktail International album art Claudius Alzner, Robert Opratko, Viktor Plasil, Rudolf Hansen, Franz Bileck, Robert Gutmayer, Fritz Beyer Claudius Alzner, Robert Opratko, Viktor Plasil, Rudolf Hansen, Franz Bileck, Robert Gutmayer, Fritz Beyer - Cocktail International (Album) Schallplattengilde Gutenberg, Schallplattengilde Gutenberg Austria 1969 Sell This Version