نانسي عجرم

Real Name:
نانسي نبيل عجرم = Nancy Nabil Ajram
Profile:
Born: May 16th, 1983 - Achrafieh (Beirut) LEBANON.
Lebanese pop singer, television judge and businesswoman.
Nancy Ajram is the most important Arabic-speaking singer known internationally
and the most followed Arab celebrity on social media.
Sites:
Variations:
[a4126661]

Artist

Albums

094631 097546 نانسي عجرم - محتجالك = Mihtagalak album art نانسي عجرم = Nancy Ajram* نانسي عجرم = Nancy Ajram* - محتجالك = Mihtagalak (Album) EMI Music Arabia 094631 097546 Middle East 1998 Sell This Version
07243 534933 4 9 نانسي عجرم - شيل عيونك عني = Sheel Oyoonak Anni album art نانسي عجرم = Nancy Ajram* نانسي عجرم = Nancy Ajram* - شيل عيونك عني = Sheel Oyoonak Anni (Album) EMI Music Arabia 07243 534933 4 9 Middle East 2001 Sell This Version
628400201519 نانسي عجرم - يا سلام ...  album art نانسي عجرم يا سلام ... (Album) EMI Music Arabia, Relax-In 628400201519 Gulf Cooperation Council 2002 Sell This Version
7243 473985 2 0, REL CD 747 نانسي عجرم - آه...و ١/٢ album art نانسي عجرم = Nancy* نانسي عجرم = Nancy* - آه...و ١/٢ (Album) EMI Music Arabia 7243 473985 2 0, REL CD 747 Europe 2004 Sell This Version
ARTCD 004 SA نانسي عجرم - يا طَبطَب... ودلعّ album art نانسي عجرم يا طَبطَب... ودلعّ (Album) Art Line Music ARTCD 004 SA Saudi Arabia 2006 Sell This Version
Maz CD 128 نانسي عجرم - شخبط شخابيط album art نانسي عجرم = Nancy* نانسي عجرم = Nancy* - شخبط شخابيط (Album) Mazzika Maz CD 128 Egypt 2007 Sell This Version
Alam CD 702, ALAM CD 702 نانسي عجرم - الدنيا حلوة حقلة = El Dounya Helwa Live album art Nancy* الدنيا حلوة حقلة = El Dounya Helwa Live (Album) Art Line Music Alam CD 702, ALAM CD 702 Egypt 2007 Sell This Version
2 760807 01132 3 نانسي عجرم - بتفَكّر في إيه؟! album art نانسي عجرم بتفَكّر في إيه؟! (Album) Melody Music, In2Musica 2 760807 01132 3 Gulf Cooperation Council 2008 Sell This Version
5425019295387 نانسي عجرم - Bitfakar Fee Eh!? album art Nancy Ajram* Bitfakar Fee Eh!?(CD, Album, RE) Melody Music, In2Musica 5425019295387 Europe 2009 Sell This Version
PR-MC-33 نانسي عجرم - Live In Concert album art نانسي عجرم Live In Concert (Album) Art Line Music PR-MC-33 Saudi Arabia 2009 Sell This Version
none نانسي عجرم - 7 album art Nancy* 7 (Album) In2Musica none Egypt 2010 Sell This Version
none نانسي عجرم - Super Nancy album art Nancy* Super Nancy (Album) In2Musica none Egypt 2012 Sell This Version
none نانسي عجرم - #8 album art Nancy* #8 (Album) In2Musica none Egypt 2014 Sell This Version
6222004448815 نانسي عجرم - 9 حاسة بيك = Hassa Beek album art Nancy* 9 حاسة بيك = Hassa Beek (Album) In2Musica 6222004448815 Egypt 2017 Sell This Version
DM 6547 نانسي عجرم - Exclusive Live album art عجرم نانسي* Exclusive Live(CDr, Album) Phonie DM 6547 Tunisia Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none نانسي عجرم - Wavin' Flag (Coca-Cola® Celebration Mix) album art K'naan Featuring Nancy Ajram* K'naan Featuring Nancy Ajram* - Wavin' Flag (Coca-Cola® Celebration Mix)(File, AAC, Single) Interscope Records none Middle East 2010
none نانسي عجرم - Ya Ghali album art نانسي عجرم Ya Ghali(File, AAC, Single) In2Musica none Middle East 2013
none نانسي عجرم - Maakoul El Gharam album art نانسي عجرم Maakoul El Gharam(File, AAC, Single, 256) In2Musica none Middle East 2015
none نانسي عجرم - #ليكم_وحشة album art Wael Kfoury* Feat Nancy Ajram* & Ahlam* Wael Kfoury* Feat Nancy Ajram* & Ahlam* - #ليكم_وحشة(File, AAC, Single) Not On Label none Middle East 2016
none نانسي عجرم - Am Bet'alaa Feek album art نانسي عجرم Am Bet'alaa Feek(File, AAC, Single) In2Musica none Middle East 2016
none نانسي عجرم - Badna Nwalee El Jaw album art Nancy* Badna Nwalee El Jaw(File, AAC, Single) In2Musica none Middle East 2018
none نانسي عجرم - LYA album art Nancy Ajram* LYA(File, AAC, Single) In2Musica none Middle East 2019
none نانسي عجرم - أمل بلا حدود Live Concert album art Nancy Ajram* أمل بلا حدود Live Concert(File, AAC, Single) In2Musica none Middle East 2020
none نانسي عجرم - The 2020 Live Show (Tiktok Concert) album art نانسي عجرم The 2020 Live Show (Tiktok Concert)(CDi, Mini, EP) In2Musica none Lebanon 2020 Sell This Version
none نانسي عجرم - العُمر album art Nancy Ajram* العُمر(File, AAC, Single) In2Musica none Middle East 2020