Omi (13)

Real Name:
Omar Samuel Pasley
Profile:
Born on September 3, 1986 in Clarendon, Jamaica. Omi is the newest prodigy for international talent wizard, Clifton ‘Specialist’ Dillon who successfully produced and marketed such luminaries as Shabba Ranks, Patra and Italian reggae singer Alborosie.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Omi (13)
OMI, Omy
[a4129552]

Artist

Omi (13) Discography Tracks

Albums

Omi (13) - Me 4 U album art Omi (13) Me 4 U (Album) Ultra Music, Louder Than Life (2), Columbia US 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Omi (13) - Hula Hoop album art Omi (13) Hula Hoop (Single) Sony Music Europe 2015 Sell This Version
Omi (13) - Cheerleader (Felix Jaehn Remix) album art Omi (13) Cheerleader (Felix Jaehn Remix) (Single) Ultra Music, Sony Music Finland 2014 Sell This Version
none Omi (13) - I Found A Girl album art The Vamps (5) Featuring Omi (13) The Vamps (5) Featuring Omi (13) - I Found A Girl(File, FLAC, Single) Virgin EMI Records none Europe 2016
Omi (13) - Seasons album art Shaggy Feat. Omi (13) Shaggy Feat. Omi (13) - Seasons (Single) Brooklyn Knights, RAL, Sony Music 2017

Miscellaneous

none Omi (13) - Drop In The Ocean album art Omi (13) Ft. AronChupa Omi (13) Ft. AronChupa - Drop In The Ocean(CDr, Promo) Sony Music none Sweden 2015 Sell This Version