Ad

Omi (13)

Omi (13)

Real Name:Omar Samuel Pasley
Profile:

Born on September 3, 1986 in Clarendon, Jamaica. Omi is the newest prodigy for international talent wizard, Clifton ‘Specialist’ Dillon who successfully produced and marketed such luminaries as Shabba Ranks, Patra and Italian reggae singer Alborosie.

Sites:omimusiconline.com , Facebook , X , YouTube
Aliases:Omar Pasley
Variations:
Viewing All | Omi (13)

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0