WestsideGunn

Real Name:
Alvin Lamar Worthy
Profile:
Rapper from the Buffalo, (Born July 27, 1982). He is the brother of fellow rapper Conway (6) with whom he forms the duo WestsideGunn, Conway (6) - Hall & Nash , and the cousin of fellow Buffalo native rapper Benny (45).
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | WestsideGunn

Albums

none WestsideGunn - Hitler Wears Hermes I album art WestsideGunn Hitler Wears Hermes I Not On Label none US 2012 Sell This Version
DM-SP-010 WestsideGunn - Hitler Wears Hermes III album art Westside Gunn* Hitler Wears Hermes III (Album) Daupe! DM-SP-010 UK 2015 Sell This Version
none WestsideGunn - Hitler Wears Hermes II album art WestSide Gunn* Hitler Wears Hermes II (Album) Daupe! none US 2015 Sell This Version
none WestsideGunn - Hitler Wears Hermes IV album art WestsideGunn Hitler Wears Hermes IV (Album) Griselda Records none US 2016 Sell This Version
none WestsideGunn - Hall & Nash  album art WestsideGunn, Conway (6) WestsideGunn, Conway (6) - Hall & Nash (Album) Daupe! none US 2015 Sell This Version
none WestsideGunn - Flygod album art Westside Gunn* Flygod (Album) Daupe! none US 2016 Sell This Version
DM-SP-11, none WestsideGunn - Roses Are Red.. So Is Blood album art The Purist & WestsideGunn The Purist & WestsideGunn - Roses Are Red.. So Is Blood (Album) Daupe! DM-SP-11, none UK 2016 Sell This Version
none WestsideGunn, Conway The Machine*, Benny The Butcher*, El Camino (10) WestsideGunn, Conway The Machine*, Benny The Butcher*, El Camino (10) - Griselda Massacre(72xFile, FLAC, Mixtape) 7th Angel Productionz none US 2018
none WestsideGunn - Supreme Blientele album art WestsideGunn Supreme Blientele (Album) Griselda Records none US 2018 Sell This Version
DM-SP 040C WestsideGunn - Hitler Wears Hermes VI album art WestsideGunn Hitler Wears Hermes VI Griselda Records DM-SP 040C US 2018 Sell This Version
DM-SP-031C WestsideGunn - Hitler Wears Hermes V album art Westside Gunn* Hitler Wears Hermes V (Album) Daupe! DM-SP-031C UK 2018 Sell This Version
DM-SP-053C WestsideGunn - Hitler Wears Hermes VII album art WestsideGunn Hitler Wears Hermes VII (Album) Daupe! DM-SP-053C Europe 2019 Sell This Version
DM-SP-049 WestsideGunn - Flygod Is An Awesome God album art WestsideGunn Flygod Is An Awesome God (Album) Griselda Records, Shady Records DM-SP-049 UK 2019 Sell This Version
DM-SP-060 WestsideGunn - Pray For Paris album art WestsideGunn Pray For Paris (Album) Griselda Records DM-SP-060 UK 2020 Sell This Version
DM-SP-56C WestsideGunn - Street Entertainment / F.N.I.C. Presents...  Flyest Ni@@a In Charge Mixtape Vol. 1 album art Westside Gunn* Street Entertainment / F.N.I.C. Presents... Flyest Ni@@a In Charge Mixtape Vol. 1 Not On Label DM-SP-56C UK 2020 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none WestsideGunn - Griselda Ghost album art Westside Gunn* & Conway (6) Westside Gunn* & Conway (6) - Griselda Ghost (EP) Not On Label (Big Ghost Ltd Self-released) none US 2015 Sell This Version
RJ005 WestsideGunn - Mula album art SBBX* Feat. Westside Gunn* SBBX* Feat. Westside Gunn* - Mula(7", Single, Ltd, Whi) Record Jungle RJ005 US 2016 Sell This Version
DM-SP-029C WestsideGunn - Westside Doom album art WestsideGunn & MF Doom WestsideGunn & MF Doom - Westside Doom Daupe!, Griselda Records DM-SP-029C UK 2017 Sell This Version
EFFI019CD WestsideGunn - Riots On Fashion Avenue album art Westside Gunn* Riots On Fashion Avenue (EP) Effiscienz EFFI019CD France 2017 Sell This Version
DM-SP-024 WestsideGunn - Hitler On Steroids album art WestsideGunn X Green Lantern* WestsideGunn X Green Lantern* - Hitler On Steroids Griselda Records DM-SP-024 UK 2017 Sell This Version
DM-SP-019 WestsideGunn - There's God And There's Flygod, Praise Both album art WestsideGunn There's God And There's Flygod, Praise Both (EP) Daupe! DM-SP-019 UK 2017 Sell This Version
none WestsideGunn - The Terribles (feat. Conway & WESTSIDEGUNN) album art Bless Picasso, Wilt 757, Conway (6), WestsideGunn Bless Picasso, Wilt 757, Conway (6), WestsideGunn - The Terribles (feat. Conway & WESTSIDEGUNN)(File, MP3, 3,5", Single) Black Pentagon Entertainment none US 2017
ALC5011 WestsideGunn - Fork In The Pot / 94 Ghost Shit album art The Alchemist*, Conway (6), Westside Gunn*, Schoolboy Q The Alchemist*, Conway (6), Westside Gunn*, Schoolboy Q - Fork In The Pot / 94 Ghost Shit ALC Records ALC5011 US 2018 Sell This Version
NSD-174 WestsideGunn - FLYGOD Is Good​.​.​. All The Time album art WestsideGunn FLYGOD Is Good​.​.​. All The Time (EP) Nature Sounds NSD-174 USA & Europe 2018 Sell This Version
LTCS01 WestsideGunn - Untitled album art WestsideGunn, Camoflauge Monk WestsideGunn, Camoflauge Monk - Untitled(7", S/Sided, Num, S/Edition) Lowtechrecords LTCS01 Austria 2018 Sell This Version