Real Name:
Mikołaj Bugajak
Profile:
Producer and studio engineer from Warsaw, Poland. Noon used to be a member of one of the most popular polish hip-hop bands Grammatik and one half of the Pezet-Noon duo. He was born in 1979.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Noon Discography Tracks

EE 9701 Noon Noon(CD, Album) Not On Label EE 9701 US 1997 Sell This Version
Noon Bleak Output (Album, MiniAlbum) dDrecords Netherlands 2000 Sell This Version
none Noon Muzyka Poważna Instrumentalna(CD, Album, Ltd) Audio Games none Poland 2011 Sell This Version
Noon Muzyka Klasyczna Instrumentalna (Album) Audio Games Poland 2011 Sell This Version
HV* / Noon HV* / Noon - HV/Noon (Album) Nowe Nagrania Poland 2014 Sell This Version
none Noon RAMI(CD, Album) Beta Produzioni, MarteLabel none Italy 2017 Sell This Version