Real Name:
Mikołaj Bugajak
Profile:
Producer and studio engineer from Warsaw, Poland. Noon used to be a member of one of the most popular polish hip-hop bands Grammatik and one half of the Pezet-Noon duo. He was born in 1979.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Noon Discography Tracks

NO!02 Various Fits Various - NO!(Cass, C64) NO! (2) NO!02 US 2014 Sell This Version