Real Name:
Mikołaj Bugajak
Profile:
Producer and studio engineer from Warsaw, Poland. Noon used to be a member of one of the most popular polish hip-hop bands Grammatik and one half of the Pezet-Noon duo. He was born in 1979.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Noon Discography

Grammatik Grammatik - EP+ (Album) Blend Records (2) Poland 1999 Sell This Version
none Grammatik Grammatik - EP(Cass, EP) Not On Label (Grammatik Self-released) none Poland 1999 Sell This Version
none Various Płaczę Rymami (as Południe) Various - Klan Nr.9(CD, Comp, Promo) Klan none Poland 1999 Sell This Version
Noon Noon - Bleak Output (Album) dDrecords Poland 2000 Sell This Version
Grammatik Grammatik - Światła Miasta (Album) T1-Teraz Poland 2000 Sell This Version
T01 Grammatik Grammatik - Friko / Wiatruczas(12", Single, Ltd) T1-Teraz T01 Poland 2000 Sell This Version
none Various Szansa Various - Klan Nr 16(CD, Album, Promo) Klan none Poland 2000 Sell This Version
Fenomen Szansa Fenomen - Efekt (Album) Blend Records (2) Poland 2001 Sell This Version
T1 CD 004 Various Powiedz and 3 more… Various - To My, Rugbiści(CD, Comp) T1-Teraz T1 CD 004 Poland 2001 Sell This Version
Łona Łona - Rozmowa (Maxi, Single) Asfalt Records Poland 2001 Sell This Version
WWO Bezsenne Noce WWO - We Własnej Osobie (Album) Prosto Poland 2002 Sell This Version
Pezet-Noon Pezet-Noon - Muzyka Klasyczna (Album) T1-Teraz Poland 2002 Sell This Version
JNM 002 Various Teraz Albo Nigdy Various - JuNouMi Records EP Vol. 2(12", EP, Ltd, Ora) JuNouMi Records JNM 002 Poland 2002 Sell This Version
tee05c Noon / DJ Twister Bonus Breakz and 1 more… Noon / DJ Twister - Vision(CD, Single) Teeto Records tee05c Poland 2002 Sell This Version
T1 CD 999 Various Friko and 2 more… Various - Hip Hop Mania(CD, Comp, Promo, Enh) T1-Teraz T1 CD 999 Poland 2002 Sell This Version
ML206 Endefis To Przyszło Z Wiekiem Endefis - O Tym, Co Widzisz Na Oczy(Cass, Album) Promil ML206 Poland 2003 Sell This Version
Noon Noon - Gry Studyjne EP (EP) Teeto Records Poland 2003 Sell This Version
PRS014 WWO Bezsenne Noce and 1 more… WWO - Nie Bój Się Zmiany Na Lepsze(12") Prosto PRS014 Poland 2003 Sell This Version
Flexxip Flexxip - Ten Typ Mes, E.Blef : Fach (Album) T1-Teraz, T1-Teraz Poland 2003 Sell This Version
5902619100285 Eis Teraz Albo Nigdy Eis - Gdzie Jest Eis?(CD, Album, Copy Prot.) T1-Teraz 5902619100285 Poland 2003 Sell This Version
Pezet-Noon Pezet-Noon - Muzyka Poważna (Album) Embargo Nagrania Poland 2004 Sell This Version
none Pezet-Noon Szósty Zmysł (Radio Edit) and 1 more… Pezet-Noon - Szósty Zmysł(CD, Single, Promo) Embargo Nagrania none Poland 2004 Sell This Version
PIS-021 Various Siedem Dni Various - U Ciebie W Mieście 2(CD, Enh) Moment Grupa PIS-021 Poland 2005 Sell This Version
CR 011 Various Etron and 1 more… Various - Welcome To The Canteen(CD, Comp) Canteen CR 011 UK 2007 Sell This Version
AR-C63 Noon Noon - Pewne Sekwencje(CD, EP, Dig) Asfalt Records AR-C63 Poland 2008 Sell This Version