Real Name:
Mikołaj Bugajak
Profile:
Producer and studio engineer from Warsaw, Poland. Noon used to be a member of one of the most popular polish hip-hop bands Grammatik and one half of the Pezet-Noon duo. He was born in 1979.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Noon Discography Tracks

AR-W24 Łona Rozmowa (Smutny Bóg Remix) (Noon) Łona - Rozmowa(12", Maxi) Asfalt Records AR-W24 Poland 2001 Sell This Version
DW-008 Łona Rozmowa (Smutny Bóg Remix) Łona - Koniec Żartów(2xLP, Album, Ltd, RE, Gat) Dobrzewiesz DW-008 Poland 2017 Sell This Version