Real Name:
Mikołaj Bugajak
Profile:
Producer and studio engineer from Warsaw, Poland. Noon used to be a member of one of the most popular polish hip-hop bands Grammatik and one half of the Pezet-Noon duo. He was born in 1979.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Noon Discography

Noon Noon - Bleak Output (Album) dDrecords Poland 2000 Sell This Version
Elemer Elemer - Poszło W Biznes (Album) T1-Teraz Poland 2001 Sell This Version
AR-K17 O$ka Mam Problem O$ka - Kompilacja 2(Cass, Album, Comp) Asfalt Records AR-K17 Poland 2001 Sell This Version
Fenomen Szansa Fenomen - Efekt (Album) Blend Records (2) Poland 2001 Sell This Version
T1 CD 007 Afro Kolektyw Dopsz Bujam Afro Kolektyw - Płyta Pilśniowa(CD, Album) T1-Teraz T1 CD 007 Poland 2001 Sell This Version
Łona Łona - Koniec Żartów (Album) Asfalt Records Poland 2001 Sell This Version
Blend Records 08 Echo (7) Echo (7) - Po Prostu Echo...(CD, Album) Blend Records (2) Blend Records 08 Poland 2001 Sell This Version
Łona Łona - Hiphop Non Stop / Nie Słuchać Przed 2050 R. (Maxi) Asfalt Records Poland 2002 Sell This Version
KD-C01 DizkretPraktik DizkretPraktik - IQ(CD, Album) KonkreT-Dilpak KD-C01 Poland 2002 Sell This Version
Whitehouse (2) Whitehouse (2) - Kodex (Album, Comp) T1-Teraz Poland 2002 Sell This Version
WWO Bezsenne Noce WWO - We Własnej Osobie (Album) Prosto Poland 2002 Sell This Version
none Indy & Wich Indy & Wich - Ještě Pořád... / Originalny Pilsner(12") Maddrum none Czech Republic 2003 Sell This Version
none Fenomen Fenomen - Sam Na Sam(CD, Album, Unofficial) Blend Records (3) none Poland 2003 Sell This Version
BLEND 05 SIN Fenomen Fenomen - Ludzieprzeciwkoludziom(CD, Maxi) Blend Records (2) BLEND 05 SIN Poland 2003 Sell This Version
5902619100285 Eis Rap-Sukinsyn and 11 more… Eis - Gdzie Jest Eis?(CD, Album, Copy Prot.) T1-Teraz 5902619100285 Poland 2003 Sell This Version
Łona Łona - Nic Dziwnego (Album) Asfalt Records Poland 2004 Sell This Version
UMC 019 Deobe (2) / Dena Deobe (2) / Dena - Deobedena.com(CD, Album) UMC Records UMC 019 Poland 2004 Sell This Version
Ten Typ Mes* Ten Typ Mes* - Alkopoligamia: Zapiski Typa (Album) T1-Teraz Poland 2005 Sell This Version
EMB-008 2cztery7 2cztery7 - Funk Dla Smaku(CD, Album) Embargo Nagrania EMB-008 Poland 2005 Sell This Version
Eldo Eldo - 27 (Album) My Music Poland 2007 Sell This Version
Łona I Webber Łona I Webber - Absurd I Nonsens! (Album) Asfalt Records Poland 2007 Sell This Version
none EmazetProcent EmazetProcent - Jeden / Ładuj(CD, Single, Enh, Promo) Aloha Entertainment none Poland 2007 Sell This Version
CR 011 Various Etron and 1 more… Various - Welcome To The Canteen(CD, Comp) Canteen CR 011 UK 2007 Sell This Version
none EmazetProcent EmazetProcent - Absurd / Punkty Zwrotne(CD, Single, Enh, Promo) Aloha Entertainment none Poland 2008 Sell This Version
DDS05 Amenofils Amenofils - La Prophétie De Samarra(CD, Album) Duzz Down San Rec. DDS05 Austria 2009 Sell This Version