Real Name:
Mikołaj Bugajak
Profile:
Producer and studio engineer from Warsaw, Poland. Noon used to be a member of one of the most popular polish hip-hop bands Grammatik and one half of the Pezet-Noon duo. He was born in 1979.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Noon Discography

EMB-008 2cztery7 Zwykle Nie Rapują, Ale...(Hidden Track) 2cztery7 - Funk Dla Smaku(CD, Album) Embargo Nagrania EMB-008 Poland 2005 Sell This Version
none Szybki Szmal Skit #4 Szybki Szmal - Szybki Szmal Mixtape 2005(CDr, Mixed, Comp, Ltd) Aloha Entertainment none Poland 2005 Sell This Version
none Pezet-Noon Seniorita Skit Pezet-Noon - Muzyka Klasyczna(CD, Album, RE, Dig) Audio Games, Koka Beats none Poland 2010 Sell This Version