Real Name:
Mikołaj Bugajak
Profile:
Producer and studio engineer from Warsaw, Poland. Noon used to be a member of one of the most popular polish hip-hop bands Grammatik and one half of the Pezet-Noon duo. He was born in 1979.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a413]

Artist

Noon Discography Tracks

none Elemer Nienawiść Elemer - Nadejdzie Świt(Cass, EP) Blend Records (2) none Poland 2000 Sell This Version
Łona Łona - Rozmowa (Maxi, Single) Asfalt Records Poland 2001 Sell This Version
Pezet-Noon Pezet-Noon - Muzyka Klasyczna (Album) T1-Teraz Poland 2002 Sell This Version
H'N'H CDS 057 Various Szansa Various - Polski Hip-Hop May 2002(CD, Comp, Promo) Hit 'N' Hot Music H'N'H CDS 057 Poland 2002 Sell This Version
Endefis To Przyszło Z Wiekiem Endefis - O Tym, Co Widzisz Na Oczy (Album) Promil Poland 2003 Sell This Version
5902619100285, 59026 191002 8 5 Eis Teraz Albo Nigdy Eis - Gdzie Jest Eis?(CD, Album, Copy Prot.) T1-Teraz, T1-Teraz 5902619100285, 59026 191002 8 5 Poland 2003 Sell This Version
BLEND RECORDS 001 Grammatik Grammatik - EP+(CD, Album, RE, Dig) Blend Records (2) BLEND RECORDS 001 Poland 2004 Sell This Version
Pezet-Noon Pezet-Noon - Muzyka Poważna (Album) Embargo Nagrania Poland 2004 Sell This Version
none Pezet-Noon Pezet-Noon - Nie Jestem Dawno(CD, Single, Promo) Embargo Nagrania none Poland 2004 Sell This Version
CR 011 Various Etron and 1 more… Various - Welcome To The Canteen(CD, Comp) Canteen CR 011 UK 2007 Sell This Version
106516 Pezet-Noon Pezet-Noon - Rap Robię 2017(7", Ltd) Nowe Nagrania 106516 Poland 2017 Sell This Version