Południe

Południe

Real Name:
Mikołaj Bugajak
Profile:
Producer and studio engineer from Warsaw, Poland. Noon used to be a member of one of the most popular polish hip-hop bands Grammatik and one half of the Pezet-Noon duo. He was born in 1979.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
All | Noon | Viewing Południe

Noon Discography

Production

none Various Płaczę Rymami (as Południe) Various - Klan Nr.9(CD, Comp, Promo) Klan none Poland 1999 Sell This Version
none Grammatik Grammatik - EP(Cass, EP) Not On Label (Grammatik Self-released) none Poland 1999 Sell This Version