noon@audio-games.pl

noon@audio-games.pl

Real Name:
Mikołaj Bugajak
Profile:
Producer and studio engineer from Warsaw, Poland. Noon used to be a member of one of the most popular polish hip-hop bands Grammatik and one half of the Pezet-Noon duo. He was born in 1979.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
All | Noon | Viewing noon@audio-games.pl
[a413]

Artist

Noon Discography Tracks

Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Technical

UKM 010 Eltron John Eltron John - Electric Worldlife(12", Ltd) U Know Me Records UKM 010 Poland 2012 Sell This Version