Mickey Rourke

Real Name:
Philip Andre Rourke Jr.
Profile:
American actor, born 16 September 1952 in Schenectady, New York, USA.
Sites:

Mickey Rourke Discography Tracks

Compilations

3111642 Mickey Rourke - Domino - Music For The Motion Picture album art Various I Wanna Have A Little Fun... (Dialogue Keira Knightley & Mickey Rourke) and 1 more… Various - Domino - Music For The Motion Picture(CD, Album, Comp) Wagram Music 3111642 France 2005 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Mickey Rourke - Get Carter - Die Wahrheit Tut Weh album art Stallone* Kampfszenen Stallone* - Get Carter - Die Wahrheit Tut Weh(CD, Rad) Warner Bros. Pictures, Franchise Pictures none Germany 2001 Sell This Version