Ad

M.I.K.E. Push

Real Name:Dirk Dierickx (1973-2000), Mike Dierickx (2000-)
Profile:

Renown Belgian Trance/EDM DJ & producer relocated to New York City, USA.
Born on February 20, 1973 in Antwerp, Belgium as Dirk Dierickx, he started DJing under the name of DJ Mike, which later on became his artist/producer name. In 2000 he officially changed his name to Mike Dierickx.
As of January 1, 2014, he is known as M.I.K.E. Push, a combination of two of his most successful aliases, M.I.K.E. & Push.

Sites:mike.be , Facebook , X , Soundcloud , YouTube , Instagram , residentadvisor.net , Bandcamp
Aliases:Absolute (4), Ahead (2), Atractiva, Calling The Freak, Complex Climate, Cosmo Kid, D.E.E.P.E.R., Dark City, Deal Breaker, Deep Flexion, Dirk Dierickx, DJ Mike D, DJ Robo'jox, Drop (3), E-Tronic, Eclectic Kid, Fascinated, Futuro, Galore, Happy Monkey
Variations:
Viewing All | M.I.K.E. Push

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0