Marina Nakamura

Real Name:
Marina Nakamura = 中村真里奈
Profile:
Japanese singer-songwriter. Born February 7, 1987. Performs as "marina".
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Marina Nakamura

Marina Nakamura Discography Tracks

Vocals

TOCT-25559 Marina Nakamura - Happiness album art Maki Ohguro Maki Ohguro - Happiness(CD, Enh) Virgin TOCT-25559 Japan 2005 Sell This Version
KSLA-0061, KSLA-0062, KSLA-0063 Marina Nakamura - KSLA Live World 2010: Way To The Kud Wafter album art Various Various - KSLA Live World 2010: Way To The Kud Wafter(3xCD, Album) Key Sounds Label, Key Sounds Label, Key Sounds Label KSLA-0061, KSLA-0062, KSLA-0063 Japan 2010 Sell This Version
KSLA-0064 Marina Nakamura - Last Song album art Girls Dead Monster Girls Dead Monster - Last Song(CD, Maxi, Ltd) Key Sounds Label KSLA-0064 Japan 2010 Sell This Version
KSLA-0051 Marina Nakamura - Crow Song album art Girls Dead Monster Girls Dead Monster - Crow Song(CD, Maxi) Key Sounds Label KSLA-0051 Japan 2010 Sell This Version
KSLA-0101 Marina Nakamura - Million Star album art Girls Dead Monster Girls Dead Monster - Million Star(CD, Single, Promo) Key Sounds Label KSLA-0101 Japan 2015 Sell This Version
KSLA-0108, 0109 Marina Nakamura - Echo album art ZHIEND ZHIEND - Echo(2xCD, Album) Key Sounds Label KSLA-0108, 0109 Japan 2015 Sell This Version

Featuring & Presenting

XECJ-1011 Marina Nakamura - 愛迷エレジー album art DECO*27 弱虫モンブラン (as marina) and 3 more… DECO*27 - 愛迷エレジー(CD, Album + DVD-V) U/M/A/A Inc. XECJ-1011 Japan 2010 Sell This Version