Louane

Real Name:
Anne Peichert
Profile:
French actress and singer, born 26 November 1996 in Hénin-Beaumont, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, France.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Louane
[a4134142]

Artist

Albums

474 555 6, 471 841 5 Louane -  Chambre 12 album art Louane Chambre 12 (Album) Fontana, Fontana, Mercury Music Group, Mercury Music Group, Universal Music France, Universal Music France 474 555 6, 471 841 5 France 2015 Sell This Version
none Louane - Louane album art Louane Louane (Album) Mercury Music Group, Fontana none France 2017 Sell This Version
350 472-6 Louane - Joie De Vivre album art Louane Joie De Vivre (Album) Universal Music France, Mercury 350 472-6 France 2020 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Louane - Quelqu'un M'a Dit (The Voice 2) album art Louane Quelqu'un M'a Dit (The Voice 2)(File, AAC, Single, 256) Mercury none 2013
none Louane - Un Homme Heureux (The Voice 2) album art Louane Un Homme Heureux (The Voice 2)(File, AAC, Single, 256) Mercury none 2013
none Louane - Imagine (The Voice 2) album art Louane Imagine (The Voice 2)(File, AAC, Single, 256) Mercury none 2013
none Louane - Jour 1 album art Louane Jour 1 (Single) Fontana, Mercury none 2014 Sell This Version
none Louane - Avenir album art Louane Avenir (EP) Mercury none France 2014 Sell This Version
none Louane - Jeune (J'ai Envie) album art Louane Jeune (J'ai Envie) (Single) Mercury none France 2015 Sell This Version
none Louane - Nos Secrets album art Louane Nos Secrets (Single) Mercury none 2015
476 639 3 Louane - Avenir album art Louane Avenir (Single) Fontana, We Love Music (3) 476 639 3 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2015 Sell This Version
none Louane - Tourne album art Louane Tourne(CDr, Single, Promo) Fontana, Mercury, Universal Music none France 2015 Sell This Version
none Louane - On Etait Beau album art Louane On Etait Beau(File, MP3, Single, 256) Mercury Music Group none France 2017
none Louane - Midi Sur Novembre album art Louane Feat. Julien Doré Louane Feat. Julien Doré - Midi Sur Novembre(CD, Single, Promo) Mercury Music Group, Universal Music France, Fontana none France 2018 Sell This Version
none Louane - La Vie Là-Bas album art Toofan Feat. Louane Toofan Feat. Louane - La Vie Là-Bas(CDr, Single, Promo) Universal Music Africa, Capitol Label Services, Universal Music France none France 2019 Sell This Version
none Louane - Donne-Moi Ton Coeur album art Louane Donne-Moi Ton Coeur (Single) Mercury, Universal Music France none France 2020
none Louane - Désolée (Vize Remix) album art Louane Désolée (Vize Remix)(File, MP3, Single, 256) Mercury Music Group none France 2020

Miscellaneous

none Louane - Louane (5 Extraits De L'Album) album art Louane Louane (5 Extraits De L'Album)(CDr, Num, Promo, Smplr, Wat) Fontana none France 2015 Sell This Version