Louane

Real Name:
Anne Peichert
Profile:
French actress and singer, born 26 November 1996 in Hénin-Beaumont, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, France.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Louane
[a4134142]

Artist

Albums

Louane -  Chambre 12 album art Louane Chambre 12 (Album) Fontana, Mercury Music Group, Universal Music France France 2015 Sell This Version
Louane - Louane album art Louane Louane (Album) Mercury Music Group, Universal Music France, Fontana France 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Louane - Quelqu'un M'a Dit (The Voice 2) album art Louane Quelqu'un M'a Dit (The Voice 2)(File, AAC, Single, 256) Mercury none 2013
none Louane - Un Homme Heureux (The Voice 2) album art Louane Un Homme Heureux (The Voice 2)(File, AAC, Single, 256) Mercury none 2013
none Louane - Imagine (The Voice 2) album art Louane Imagine (The Voice 2)(File, AAC, Single, 256) Mercury none 2013
Louane - Avenir album art Louane Avenir (EP) Mercury France 2014 Sell This Version
Louane - Jour 1 album art Louane Jour 1 (Single) Fontana, Mercury 2014 Sell This Version
Louane - Jeune (J'ai Envie) album art Louane Jeune (J'ai Envie) (Single) Mercury France 2015 Sell This Version
Louane - Avenir album art Louane Avenir (Single) Fontana, We Love Music (3) Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2015 Sell This Version
none Louane - Tourne album art Louane Tourne(CDr, Single, Promo) Fontana, Mercury, Universal Music none France 2015 Sell This Version
none Louane - Nos Secrets album art Louane Nos Secrets(File, AAC, Single, 256) Mercury none 2015
none Louane - Midi Sur Novembre album art Louane ,feat Julien Doré Louane ,feat Julien Doré - Midi Sur Novembre(CD, Single, Promo) Mercury Music Group, Universal Music France, Fontana none France 2018 Sell This Version

Videos (24) Edit