Bryan Gregory

Real Name:
Greg Beckerleg
Profile:
American guitarist, 20 February 1954 in Detroit, Michigan, USA and died 10 January 2001 in Anaheim, California, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Instruments & Performance

666 Bryan Gregory - Surfin’ Bird album art The Cramps The Cramps - Surfin’ Bird (Single) Vengeance Records 666 US 1978 Sell This Version
668 Bryan Gregory - Human Fly album art The Cramps The Cramps - Human Fly (Single) Vengeance Records 668 US 1978 Sell This Version
SP 501 Bryan Gregory - Gravest Hits album art The Cramps The Cramps - Gravest Hits (EP) Illegal Records (2), I.R.S. Records SP 501 UK 1979 Sell This Version
CAVE 001 Bryan Gregory - Tales From The Cramps Vol. 1 album art The Cramps The Cramps - Tales From The Cramps Vol. 1 Cave Records CAVE 001 US 1979 Sell This Version
ILS 0021 Bryan Gregory - Drug Train album art The Cramps The Cramps - Drug Train (Maxi) Illegal Records (2) ILS 0021 UK 1980 Sell This Version
ILS 0017 Bryan Gregory - Fever / Garbageman album art The Cramps The Cramps - Fever / Garbageman (Single, Maxi) Illegal Records (2) ILS 0017 UK 1980 Sell This Version
none Bryan Gregory - Live Venus April 19, 1980 album art The Cramps The Cramps - Live Venus April 19, 1980 Not On Label (The Cramps) none 1980 Sell This Version
SP 007 Bryan Gregory - Songs The Lord Taught Us album art The Cramps The Cramps - Songs The Lord Taught Us (Album) I.R.S. Records, Illegal Records (2) SP 007 US 1980 Sell This Version
SP 70800 Bryan Gregory - I.R.S. Greatest Hits Vols. 2 & 3 album art Various Uranium Rock Various - I.R.S. Greatest Hits Vols. 2 & 3 (Comp) I.R.S. Records SP 70800 US 1981 Sell This Version
ILPIC 012 Bryan Gregory - ...Off The Bone album art The Cramps The Cramps - ...Off The Bone (Comp) Illegal Records (2) ILPIC 012 Europe 1983 Sell This Version
SP 70042, SP-70042 Bryan Gregory - Bad Music For Bad People album art The Cramps The Cramps - Bad Music For Bad People (Album, Comp) I.R.S. Records, I.R.S. Records SP 70042, SP-70042 US 1984 Sell This Version
LUX 102 Bryan Gregory - Dance Of The Cannibals Of Sex album art The Cramps The Cramps - Dance Of The Cannibals Of Sex (Single) Famous Lux LUX 102 US 1984 Sell This Version
CR-OX2 Bryan Gregory - 1976 Demo Session album art The Cramps The Cramps - 1976 Demo Session(7", Club, Ltd, Num, Unofficial) Fan Club Usa CR-OX2 US 1984 Sell This Version
SAFE 001 Bryan Gregory - All Tore Up album art The Cramps The Cramps - All Tore Up (Album) Revisited Records SAFE 001 Australia 1989 Sell This Version
7131202, (538) 7131202 Bryan Gregory - Psychedelic Jungle / Gravest Hits album art The Cramps The Cramps - Psychedelic Jungle / Gravest Hits (Comp) I.R.S. Records 7131202, (538) 7131202 UK & Europe 1989 Sell This Version
URG 4121 Bryan Gregory - Root Doctor album art Roy Hytower and Motif Roy Hytower and Motif - Root Doctor(Cass, Album, Promo, RE) Urgent! URG 4121 US 1992 Sell This Version
SFTRI 184 Bryan Gregory - Rollercoaster album art Satan's Cheerleaders Satan's Cheerleaders - Rollercoaster (Single) Sympathy For The Record Industry SFTRI 184 US 1992 Sell This Version
677 Bryan Gregory - How To Make A Monster album art The Cramps The Cramps - How To Make A Monster (Album) Vengeance Records 677 US 2004 Sell This Version
none Bryan Gregory - Memphis Poseurs - The 1977 Demos album art The Cramps The Cramps - Memphis Poseurs - The 1977 Demos (Album) Embassador none 2010 Sell This Version
MR CD 315 Bryan Gregory - File Under Sacred Music - Early Singles 1978-1981 album art The Cramps The Cramps - File Under Sacred Music - Early Singles 1978-1981(CD, Comp) Munster Records MR CD 315 Spain 2011 Sell This Version
197779 Bryan Gregory - Live At Club 57!! 1979 (Plus 9 Demos! 1977-79) album art The Cramps The Cramps - Live At Club 57!! 1979 (Plus 9 Demos! 1977-79)(2xLP, Comp, Unofficial) Moonlight Records (6) 197779 Germany 2011 Sell This Version
669 Bryan Gregory - Mad Daddy album art The Cramps The Cramps - Mad Daddy (Single) Vengeance Records (3) 669 US 2014 Sell This Version
ORBCD103 Bryan Gregory - Teenage Werewolf... Live album art The Cramps The Cramps - Teenage Werewolf... Live Orbit (15) ORBCD103 Greece 2015 Sell This Version
DPMS 002 Bryan Gregory - Garbageman album art William Shatner / The Cramps Human Fly and 1 more… William Shatner / The Cramps - Garbageman(12", Maxi, Ltd, Yel) Demented Punk Records DPMS 002 US 2019 Sell This Version
CDLXLP02 Bryan Gregory - Songs The Lord Taught Us album art The Cramps The Cramps - Songs The Lord Taught Us (Album) Ill Eagle Records (2) CDLXLP02 US 2020 Sell This Version