Mekhi Phifer

Real Name:
Mekhi Thira Phifer
Profile:
American actor, born 29 December 1974 in Harlem, Manhattan, New York, USA. He was married to Malinda Williams from 1999 to 2003.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Mekhi Phifer

Mekhi Phifer Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

xpr2745 Mekhi Phifer - MTV's Hip Hopera: Carmen album art Various Black & Blue and 1 more… Various - MTV's Hip Hopera: Carmen(12", Promo, Smplr) Columbia xpr2745 2001 Sell This Version

Compilations

Mekhi Phifer - MTV's Hip Hopera: Carmen album art Various Stop That! and 2 more… Various - MTV's Hip Hopera: Carmen (Comp) Columbia USA & Canada 2001 Sell This Version
28 Mekhi Phifer - Дискотека Арлекина - Rap-13 album art Various The Last Great Seduction Various - Дискотека Арлекина - Rap-13(Cass, Comp, Unofficial) Not On Label 28 Russia 2001 Sell This Version
MJI-01 Mekhi Phifer - A Day In The Life: The Soundtrack album art Various The Hit Man and 1 more… Various - A Day In The Life: The Soundtrack(2xCD, Comp) Major Independence MJI-01 US 2009 Sell This Version

Videos

RDV21 NT110 Mekhi Phifer - Who's The King? [Rap & Sexe] album art Eminem - Dr. Dre - Snoop* Interview Eminem - Dr. Dre - Snoop* - Who's The King? [Rap & Sexe](2xDVD, Comp, Unofficial, PAL) EDS (2) RDV21 NT110 France & Benelux 2004 Sell This Version