Taboo (9)

Real Name:
Jaime Luis Gomez
Profile:
Jaime Luis Gomez (born July 14, 1975), better known by his stage name Taboo, is an American rapper, actor, and singer best known as a member of the hip-hop group the Black Eyed Peas.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Taboo (9) Discography Tracks

Albums

none Taboo (9) - Get Crunk Tonight / Stars / Tengo Tu Love / Rainmaker album art Eric Chase feat. TC (26) & Sison / Jerome* / Sie7e feat. Taboo (9) / Whizzkids & Ees Eric Chase feat. TC (26) & Sison / Jerome* / Sie7e feat. Taboo (9) / Whizzkids & Ees - Get Crunk Tonight / Stars / Tengo Tu Love / Rainmaker(CDr, Promo) Warner Dance Labels none Sweden 2012 Sell This Version
none Taboo (9) - I Turn My Back On'Em album art Taboo (9) I Turn My Back On'Em(CD, Album) Game Face Records none US Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Taboo (9) - La Paga album art Juanes Featuring Taboo From The Black Eyed Peas* Juanes Featuring Taboo From The Black Eyed Peas* - La Paga (Maxi, Single) Surco Records Europe 2004 Sell This Version
none Taboo (9) - Drop It On Me album art Ricky Martin Feat. Daddy Yankee And Taboo (9) Ricky Martin Feat. Daddy Yankee And Taboo (9) - Drop It On Me(CDr, Single, Promo) Columbia none Japan 2005 Sell This Version
Taboo (9) - I Don't Wanna Dance album art Alex Gaudino Ft. Taboo (9) Alex Gaudino Ft. Taboo (9) - I Don't Wanna Dance (Maxi, Single) disco:wax Scandinavia 2012 Sell This Version
HAP 363-2 Taboo (9) - I Don't Wanna Dance album art Alex Gaudino, Taboo (9) Alex Gaudino, Taboo (9) - I Don't Wanna Dance(CDr, Maxi, Promo) Happy Music HAP 363-2 France 2012 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Taboo (9) - Love Is Going Nowhere / Runaway Like Horses album art Diva (36) Ft. Pitbull & Taboo (9) / Dust & Diamonds Ft. Nicky Minaj* Diva (36) Ft. Pitbull & Taboo (9) / Dust & Diamonds Ft. Nicky Minaj* - Love Is Going Nowhere / Runaway Like Horses(CDr, Promo) disco:wax none Scandinavia 2015 Sell This Version

Videos (6) Edit