Miko (4)

Real Name:
Tarik Alj
Profile:
Electro/Tech-House/Progressive producer hailing from Morocco, now based in Canada.
Born: 1976 in Morocco
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:

Miko (4) Discography Tracks

Albums

CPLP002 Miko (4) - Twenty Four Twenty Nine LP album art Miko (4) Twenty Four Twenty Nine LP(11xFile, MP3, Album) Cosmic Playroom CPLP002 Germany 2005

Singles & EPs

Miko (4) - Crossover EP album art Miko (4) Crossover EP (EP) Neutonmusic Germany 2003 Sell This Version
HEM 04 Miko (4) - Keep On Moving EP album art Miko (4) Keep On Moving EP(12", EP) Hemisphere Records HEM 04 France 2006 Sell This Version
Miko (4) - Muzaik EP album art Miko (4) Muzaik EP (EP) Relic Recordings Czech Republic 2007 Sell This Version

Compilations

RMG 3372 MP3, TRMP30011 Miko (4) - Deep Experimental Vol.1 album art Tarik Alj / Miko (4) / Ika Sali / 2H10 / Light (3) Tarik Alj / Miko (4) / Ika Sali / 2H10 / Light (3) - Deep Experimental Vol.1(CD-ROM, Album, Comp, MP3) RMG Records, Tranceport Licensing RMG 3372 MP3, TRMP30011 Russia 2008 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit