Jeremy Spencer

Real Name:
Jeremy Cedric Spencer
Profile:
English musician, born 4 July 1948 in Hartlepool, County Durham, England, UK.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Jeremy Spencer Discography Tracks

Albums

Jeremy Spencer - Jeremy Spencer album art Jeremy Spencer Jeremy Spencer (Album) Reprise Records UK 1970 Sell This Version
Jeremy Spencer - Precious Little album art Jeremy Spencer Precious Little (Album) Bluestown Records US 2006 Sell This Version
none Jeremy Spencer - Live In Concert album art Jeremy Spencer Live In Concert(CD) Not On Label none Europe 2006 Sell This Version
CRIDE 83, CRIDE 83Z Jeremy Spencer - In Session album art Jeremy Spencer In Session(CD) Secret Records Limited, Secret Records Limited CRIDE 83, CRIDE 83Z UK 2008 Sell This Version
Jeremy Spencer - Bend In The Road album art Jeremy Spencer Bend In The Road (Album) Propelz US 2012 Sell This Version
Jeremy Spencer - Coventry Blue album art Jeremy Spencer Coventry Blue (Album) Propelz US 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Jeremy Spencer - Linda / Teenage Darling album art Jeremy Spencer Linda / Teenage Darling (Single) Reprise Records Germany 1969 Sell This Version
#1052 Jeremy Spencer - This Is Our Time / Fallen Angel album art Jeremy Spencer This Is Our Time / Fallen Angel(7") A&M Records #1052 US 1969 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

JMB PD 001 Jeremy Spencer - Extrait De L'Album Live At The BBC album art Peter Green's Fleetwood Mac* Featuring Jeremy Spencer Peter Green's Fleetwood Mac* Featuring Jeremy Spencer - Extrait De L'Album Live At The BBC(CD, Promo, Smplr) Essential, Castle Communications JMB PD 001 France 1995 Sell This Version