Jeremy Spencer

Real Name:
Jeremy Cedric Spencer
Profile:
English musician, born 4 July 1948 in Hartlepool, County Durham, England, UK.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

RSLP 9002 Jeremy Spencer - Jeremy Spencer album art Jeremy Spencer Jeremy Spencer (Album) Reprise Records RSLP 9002 UK 1970 Sell This Version
BPCD 5106 Jeremy Spencer - Precious Little album art Jeremy Spencer Precious Little (Album) Bluestown Records BPCD 5106 US 2006 Sell This Version
none Jeremy Spencer - Live In Concert album art Jeremy Spencer Live In Concert(CD) Not On Label none Europe 2006 Sell This Version
CRIDE 83, CRIDE 83Z Jeremy Spencer - In Session album art Jeremy Spencer In Session(CD) Secret Records Limited, Secret Records Limited CRIDE 83, CRIDE 83Z UK 2008 Sell This Version
PRLZ 101CD Jeremy Spencer - Bend In The Road album art Jeremy Spencer Bend In The Road (Album) Propelz PRLZ 101CD US 2012 Sell This Version
PRLS103 Jeremy Spencer - Coventry Blue album art Jeremy Spencer Coventry Blue (Album) Propelz PRLS103 US 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

RA 27 002 Jeremy Spencer - Linda / Teenage Darling album art Jeremy Spencer Linda / Teenage Darling (Single) Reprise Records RA 27 002 Germany 1969 Sell This Version

Videos

DRIDE 83 Jeremy Spencer - In Session album art Jeremy Spencer In Session(DVD, PAL) Secret Records (8) DRIDE 83 UK 2008 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

JMB PD 001 Jeremy Spencer - Extrait De L'Album Live At The BBC album art Peter Green's Fleetwood Mac* Featuring Jeremy Spencer Peter Green's Fleetwood Mac* Featuring Jeremy Spencer - Extrait De L'Album Live At The BBC(CD, Promo, Smplr) Essential, Castle Communications JMB PD 001 France 1995 Sell This Version