Jonna Fraser

Real Name:
Jonathan Fraser
Profile:
Dutch-Surinamese hip-hop artist, born December 1992 in Zaandam, North Holland, the Netherlands, performing with lyrics in Dutch.

A versatile artist, his style of music ranges from gangsta rap to r&b/soul to pop music. He released his debut EP "Maatje 45" in 2014. He has since released several albums and collaborated with a number of artists on the Dutch music scene. His third album "Blessed" reached the Nr.1 spot in the Dutch charts in 2016 upon its release.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a4137824]

Artist

Albums

none Jonna Fraser - Blessed album art Jonna Fraser Blessed(File, AAC, MiniAlbum, EP) Noah's Ark none Netherlands 2016
none Jonna Fraser - Jonathan album art Jonna Fraser Jonathan(CD, Album) Noah's Ark none Netherlands 2017 Sell This Version
none Jonna Fraser - Blessed II album art Jonna Fraser Blessed II(File, AAC, Album) Noah's Ark none Netherlands 2017

Singles & EPs

none Jonna Fraser - Maatje 45 album art Jonna Fraser Maatje 45(File, AAC, EP) Not On Label none Netherlands 2014
none Jonna Fraser - Famous album art Frenna & Jonna Fraser Frenna & Jonna Fraser - Famous(2xFile, AAC, Single, 261) Top Notch Music VOF none UK, Europe & US 2015
none Jonna Fraser - Alle Tijd album art Jonna Fraser Alle Tijd(File, AAC, EP) Noah's Ark none Netherlands 2015
none Jonna Fraser - Goed Teken album art Jonna Fraser Goed Teken(File, AAC, EP) Noah's Ark none Netherlands 2016
none Jonna Fraser - Open album art Yellow Claw Ft. Moksi & Jonna Fraser Yellow Claw Ft. Moksi & Jonna Fraser - Open(CDr, Single, Promo) Warner Dance Labels none Sweden 2017 Sell This Version
none Jonna Fraser - Brand + New album art Murda (8) Ft. Jonna Fraser & Jandino Asporaat Murda (8) Ft. Jonna Fraser & Jandino Asporaat - Brand + New(File, AAC, Single, 256) Noah's Ark none Netherlands 2017