Benjamin (44)

Real Name:
Benjamin Peltonen
Profile:
Born 1997. Rose to fame via Instagram, where he has over 216 000 followers (as of January 1, 2015 - the all-time record: over 230 000) .

In May 2014 he signed a record deal with Warner Music Finland.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a4138883]

Artist

Albums

Benjamin (44) - Fingerprints album art Benjamin (44) Fingerprints (Album) Warner Music Finland Finland 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Benjamin (44) - Underdogs album art Benjamin (44) Underdogs (Single) Warner Music Finland Finland 2014 Sell This Version
Benjamin (44) - Unbreakable album art Benjamin (44) Unbreakable (Single) Warner Music Finland Finland 2014 Sell This Version
Benjamin (44) - Square One EP album art Benjamin (44) Square One EP (EP) Warner Music Finland Finland 2015 Sell This Version
5054196653323 Benjamin (44) - Young And Restless album art Benjamin (44) Young And Restless(CDr, Single, Promo) Warner Music Finland 5054196653323 Finland 2015 Sell This Version
Benjamin (44) - Man On The Moon album art Benjamin (44) feat. Sweet California Benjamin (44) feat. Sweet California - Man On The Moon (Single) Warner Music Finland Finland 2016 Sell This Version
Benjamin (44) - Body album art Benjamin (44) Body (Single) Warner Music Finland Finland 2016 Sell This Version
5054197376023 Benjamin (44) - To Be With You album art Benjamin (44) To Be With You(CDr, Single, Promo) Warner Music Finland 5054197376023 Finland 2016 Sell This Version
5054197214226 Benjamin (44) - Hold On album art Benjamin (44) Hold On(CDr, Single, Promo) Warner Music Finland 5054197214226 Finland 2016 Sell This Version
Benjamin (44) - Bad Luck Love album art Benjamin (44) Bad Luck Love (Single) Warner Music Finland Finland 2017 Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit