Kevin Rudolf

Kevin Rudolf

Real Name:
Kevin Winston Rudolf
Profile:
American singer, songwriter, rapper and producer, born 17 February 1983 in New York City, New York, USA.
Sites:
Variations:

Kevin Rudolf Discography

Albums

1794806 Kevin Rudolf In The City (Album) Cash Money Records, Universal Republic, Island Records Group, Universal Records 1794806 UK 2008 Sell This Version
B0014341-02 Kevin Rudolf To The Sky(CD, Album) Cash Money Records, Universal Republic B0014341-02 US 2010 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

06025 1795178 5 Kevin Rudolf Featuring Lil Wayne Kevin Rudolf Featuring Lil Wayne - Let It Rock (Maxi, Single, EP) Cash Money Records 06025 1795178 5 Europe 2008 Sell This Version
MADEITCD1 Kevin Rudolf feat. Birdman (2), Jay Sean & Lil Wayne Kevin Rudolf feat. Birdman (2), Jay Sean & Lil Wayne - I Made It (Cash Money Heroes) (Single) Cash Money Records MADEITCD1 UK 2009 Sell This Version
none Kevin Rudolf Feat. Kid Cudi Kevin Rudolf Feat. Kid Cudi - Welcome To The World (Remixes) (Single) Cash Money Records, Universal Island Records none UK 2009 Sell This Version
none Brian McFadden Feat. Kevin Rudolf Brian McFadden Feat. Kevin Rudolf - Just Say So(File, AAC, Single, 256) Universal Republic none 2010
none Kevin Rudolf Don't Give Up(CDr, Single, Promo) Universal Republic none US 2012 Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit