Takahashi Katsuyoshi

Real Name:
高橋克圭
Profile:
Born in January, 1983, Japan.
Run the doronuma ongaku (and the doronuma shuppan).
Aliases:
In Groups:

Compilations

NM01 Takahashi Katsuyoshi - Meltdown Compilation - Ultra-High Temperature Radioactivity In Japan - album art Various 椀皿哀歌 (main field) Various - Meltdown Compilation - Ultra-High Temperature Radioactivity In Japan -(CDr, Album, Comp) netart music NM01 Japan 2013 Sell This Version
NM02 Takahashi Katsuyoshi - Meltdown 2 - Ultra High Temperature Radioactivity In Japan - album art Various Four Periods and 1 more… Various - Meltdown 2 - Ultra High Temperature Radioactivity In Japan -(CDr, Album, Comp) netart music NM02 Japan 2014 Sell This Version