Ad

Låpsley

Real Name:Holly Lapsley Fletcher
Profile:

British singer-songwriter and electronic music artist, who was born in York, but grew-up in Southport, Merseyside.

Låpsley signed with XL Recordings in October 2014, but seems to have parted company with them some time after her 2nd album in 2020.

Born: 7th August 1996, York, North Yorkshire, England

Sites:Facebook , Soundcloud , X
Aliases:Holly Låpsley Fletcher
Variations:
Viewing All | Låpsley

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0