Derelict

Real Name:
Michal Derengowski
Profile:
Trance/Progressive producer from Bydgoszcz, Poland.
Born: 1984
Sites:
Aliases:

Albums

none Derelict - MDES album art Derelict MDES(CDr, Album) Not On Label none Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

VANdig 023, 023 Derelict - Another Day EP album art DeRelict Another Day EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Vandit Digital, Vandit Digital VANdig 023, 023 Germany 2008

Miscellaneous

Derelict - Comphobia album art Derelict Comphobia Republika Belgium 2008
Derelict - Rescue Me album art Derelict Rescue Me (Single) Insatiable Records UK 2008 Sell This Version
Derelict - Prediction album art Derelict Prediction Real Music Recordings US 2008
Derelict - Iwo Jima album art Derelict Iwo Jima Real Deep US 2009
Derelict - Nowadays album art DeRelict Nowadays (Single) Vandit Digital, Vandit Digital Germany 2009 Sell This Version
TENTR001 Derelict - Impression album art Derelict Impression(3xFile, MP3, 320) Tentramade Trance TENTR001 Poland 2009

Videos (12) Edit