Peo Thyrén

Real Name:
Per-Olof Thyrén
Profile:
Swedish musician (bass player), composer and producer, born on October 17, 1962, in Gustavsberg, Värmdö kommun, Sweden.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

BIG004 Peo Thyrén - Blodet & Korset album art Peo Thyrén & BIG* Peo Thyrén & BIG* - Blodet & Korset(CD, Album) BIG Communications BIG004 Sweden 2006 Sell This Version