Professor Green

Professor Green

Real Name:
Stephen Paul Manderson
Profile:
British rapper, born 27 November 1983 in London, England, UK.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Professor Green Discography

Albums

none Professor Green Lecture #1(CDr, Album) Not On Label none UK 2006 Sell This Version
5099963345728, CDV3080 Professor Green Alive Till I'm Dead(CD, Album) Virgin, Virgin 5099963345728, CDV3080 UK 2010 Sell This Version
CDV3092, 5099967933525 Professor Green At Your Inconvenience (Album) Virgin, Virgin CDV3092, 5099967933525 Europe 2011 Sell This Version
CDV 3115, 00602537435302 Professor Green Growing Up In Public(CD, Album) Virgin Records Ltd., Virgin Records Ltd. CDV 3115, 00602537435302 UK 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

BEATS 38 Professor Green Before I Die The Beats Recordings BEATS 38 UK 2006 Sell This Version
BEATS 28 Professor Green Stereotypical Man(12", Ltd) The Beats Recordings BEATS 28 2006 Sell This Version
GMCD002 Professor Green The Green EP(CD, EP) Green Music GMCD002 UK 2008 Sell This Version
none Professor Green Hard Night Out / Upper Clapton Dance(CDr, Single, Promo) Green Music none UK 2009 Sell This Version
none Professor Green Feat. Lily Allen Professor Green Feat. Lily Allen - Just Be Good To Green (Single) Virgin, Virgin none Germany 2010 Sell This Version
none Professor Green feat. Ed Drewett Professor Green feat. Ed Drewett - I Need You Tonight (Single, Maxi) Virgin, Virgin none Norway 2010 Sell This Version
none Professor Green Feat. Doman & Gooding, Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs & Camo & Krooked Professor Green Feat. Doman & Gooding, Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs & Camo & Krooked - Monster (Single) Virgin, Virgin none UK 2010 Sell This Version
none Professor Green Jungle(CDr, Single, Promo) Virgin none UK 2010 Sell This Version
none Professor Green Never Be A Right Time (Single) Virgin none UK 2011 Sell This Version
none Professor Green Read All About It(CDr, Single, Promo) EMI none UK 2011 Sell This Version
none True Tiger Featuring Professor Green & Maverick Sabre / T.C. (2) True Tiger Featuring Professor Green & Maverick Sabre / T.C. (2) - In The Air (S.P.Y. Remix) / New Style(Acetate, 12") Not On Label none UK 2011 Sell This Version
none True Tiger Featuring Professor Green & Maverick Sabre True Tiger Featuring Professor Green & Maverick Sabre - In The Air(CDr, Single, Promo) Virgin none UK 2011 Sell This Version
VRGRS1 Professor Green Remix EP(12", EP, Ltd, Gre) Virgin VRGRS1 UK 2011 Sell This Version
none Professor Green Feat. Fink Professor Green Feat. Fink - Spinning Out(CDr, Single, Promo) EMI none 2011 Sell This Version
none Professor Green featuring Sierra Kusterbeck Professor Green featuring Sierra Kusterbeck - Avalon (Single) Virgin, Virgin none Sweden 2012 Sell This Version
5099946360526, VSCDJ 2039 Professor Green Featuring Ruth Anne* Professor Green Featuring Ruth Anne* - Remedy(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Virgin, Virgin 5099946360526, VSCDJ 2039 UK 2012 Sell This Version
none Professor Green Featuring Orelsan Professor Green Featuring Orelsan - D.P.M.O.(CDr, Single, Promo) Virgin none France 2012 Sell This Version
VST2039, 5099963882414 Professor Green How Many Moons / Read All About It(12", Ltd, Cle) Virgin Records, Virgin Records VST2039, 5099963882414 UK 2012 Sell This Version
none Professor Green Feat. Miles Kane Professor Green Feat. Miles Kane - Are You Getting Enough?(4xFile, AAC, Single, 256) Virgin none 2013
none Rascals* Feat. Professor Green Rascals* Feat. Professor Green - Fire Blaze(CDr, Single, Promo) Virgin none UK 2013 Sell This Version
none Professor Green At Your Inconvenience(CDr, Single, Promo) Virgin none UK Unknown Sell This Version

Reviews

Add Review

OnlineAngel

OnlineAngel

May 28, 2012
Check out this 360' video of Professor Green performing ' Remedy' live at Brixton Academy! http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8GtGGZ8heZk

Videos (24) Edit