Tommy Shaw

Tommy Shaw

Real Name:
Tommy Roland Shaw
Profile:
Born September 11, 1953 in Montgomery, Alabama, USA
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Tommy Shaw Discography

Albums

Tommy Shaw Girls With Guns (Album) A&M Records UK 1984 Sell This Version
Tommy Shaw What If (Album) A&M Records US 1985 Sell This Version
OTR 85-45 Tommy Shaw Off The Record Specials With Mary Turner(2xLP, Album, Promo, Rad) Westwood One OTR 85-45 US 1985 Sell This Version
Series #34 Show #10 Jim Ladd Hosts Tommy Shaw Jim Ladd Hosts Tommy Shaw - Jim Ladd Hosts Tommy Shaw(LP, Transcription) Innerview Series #34 Show #10 US 1985 Sell This Version
Tommy Shaw Live In Japan (MiniAlbum) A&M Records Japan 1986 Sell This Version
Tommy Shaw Ambition (Album) Atlantic Japan 1987 Sell This Version
Tommy Shaw 7 Deadly Zens (Album) CMC International Records US 1998 Sell This Version
SPV 085-18492 CD Tommy Shaw 7 Deadly Zens(CD, Album, Enh) SPV SPV 085-18492 CD Germany 1998 Sell This Version
Tommy Shaw The Great Divide (Album) Pazzo Music USA & Canada 2011 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

トミー・ショウ* = Tommy Shaw トミー・ショウ* = Tommy Shaw - 恋の標的 = Girls With Guns (Single) A&M Records Japan 1984 Sell This Version
Tommy Shaw Jealousy (Maxi) A&M Records US 1985 Sell This Version
Tommy Shaw Remo's Theme (What If) (Single) A&M Records Germany 1985 Sell This Version
Tommy Shaw Lonely School (Single) A&M Records UK 1985 Sell This Version
AM-2715 Tommy Shaw Free To Love You(7", Single) A&M Records AM-2715 US 1985 Sell This Version
Tommy Shaw Ever Since The World Began (Single) Atlantic, Atlantic, Atlantic, Atlantic US 1987 Sell This Version
Tommy Shaw No Such Thing (Single) Atlantic US 1987 Sell This Version

Compilations

BGOCD1109 Tommy Shaw Girls With Guns / What If(2xCD, Album, Comp, RM) BGO Records BGOCD1109 UK 2013 Sell This Version