Real Name:
Lucio Rietti
Profile:
Robert Rietti (born 8 February 1923, Paddington, London, England – died 3 April 2015, London, England) was an English actor and director.
Sites:
[a4144784]

Artist

BBC0563528230 Robert Rietti - Doctor Who Death Comes To Time album art Doctor Who Doctor Who - Doctor Who Death Comes To Time (Album) BBC BBC0563528230 UK 2002 Sell This Version