Kid Creole (2)

Real Name:
Thomas August Darnell Browder
Profile:
Born on August 12, 1950.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

9252981 Kid Creole (2) Kid Creole And The Coconuts Other Crimes(LP) Sire 9252981 Sweden 1985 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

27143-6 Kid Creole (2) - Hold On album art Kid Creole (2) Hold On One Way Records (5) 27143-6 France 1995 Sell This Version
CORPR 002 Kid Creole (2) - Hielo album art Cordero y Los Gran Daneses* With Special Guest: Kid Creole (2) Cordero y Los Gran Daneses* With Special Guest: Kid Creole (2) - Hielo(CD, Maxi, Promo, Car) PolyGram CORPR 002 Denmark 1996 Sell This Version
74321 94622 2 Kid Creole (2) - I'm Not Your Papa album art Mukupa Feat. Kid Creole (2) Mukupa Feat. Kid Creole (2) - I'm Not Your Papa (Single) BMG, Seven Days Music 74321 94622 2 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
KOM 07 Kid Creole (2) - Una Noche album art Pnau With Kid Creole (2) Pnau With Kid Creole (2) - Una Noche(12") Kompactr Recordings KOM 07 Australia 2003 Sell This Version

Compilations

STRUT034CD Kid Creole (2) - Going Places - The August Darnell Years 1974-1983 album art Kid Creole (2) Going Places - The August Darnell Years 1974-1983 (Comp) Strut STRUT034CD Germany 2008 Sell This Version