Naobumi Noro

Real Name:
野呂尚史
Profile:
Japanese drummer born 27 Feb 1961 in Hokkaido.
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Naobumi Noro
[a4147419]

Artist

Naobumi Noro Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

Naobumi Noro - Mint Breeze album art Masaru Imada NOWIN Masaru Imada NOWIN - Mint Breeze (Album) Polydor Japan 1984 Sell This Version
Naobumi Noro - Rainbow Island album art Masaru Imada NOWIN Masaru Imada NOWIN - Rainbow Island (Album) Polydor Japan 1985 Sell This Version
MAMU-001 Naobumi Noro - Bambanda album art Bitasika Bitasika - Bambanda(CD, Album) MAMU MAMU-001 Japan 1995 Sell This Version
MAMU-001 Naobumi Noro - Pali Pali album art Bitasika Bitasika - Pali Pali(CD, Album) MAMU MAMU-001 Japan Unknown Sell This Version